Schedule & Results (Kitchener Girls Local League)

PrintLeague Schedule & Results
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
MLL108Oct 18 20198:00 PMMLLWaterloo Ravens #4 Wilmot Wolverines 2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
ALL48Oct 19 201911:00 AMALLCambridge Roadrunners 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers WhiteSportsworld (Spec)
PWLL88Oct 19 201911:20 AMPWLLWaterloo Ravens #1 Woolwich WildMemorial (Snyder)
PWLL54Oct 19 201912:00 PMPWLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons Red Kitchener Lady Rangers RedSportsworld (Spec)
BLL44Oct 19 20191:00 PMBLLWaterloo Ravens #3 Kitchener Lady Rangers RedSportsworld (Spec)
PWLL03Oct 19 20191:00 PMPWLLGrand River Mustangs #2 Ayr RocketsNDCC
ALL35Oct 19 20192:00 PMALLCambridge Roadrunners Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedExhibition
ALL36Oct 19 20192:00 PMALLGrand River Mustangs 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueSportsworld (Spec)
MLL062Oct 19 20192:15 PMMLLGrand River Mustangs 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
ALL52Oct 19 20193:00 PMALLWoodstock Wildcats Twin Centre HericanesSt. Clements
MLL051Oct 19 20193:00 PMMLLGuelph Jr Gryphons Black Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedExhibition
MILL20Oct 19 20193:15 PMIMLLWoolwich Wild Kitchener Lady Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
ALL19Oct 19 20193:30 PMALLCambridge Roadrunners 3 Grand River Mustangs 1Fergus (B)
PWLL32Oct 19 20194:00 PMPWLLWilmot Wolverines 1 Guelph Jr. Gryphons BlackExhibition
BLL46Oct 19 20194:00 PMBLLGrand River Mustangs 1 Twin Centre HericanesSt. Clements
PWLL25Oct 19 20194:30 PMPWLLWilmot Wolverines 2 Grand River Mustangs #1Fergus (B)
PWLL58Oct 19 20195:00 PMPWLLWaterloo Ravens #3 Twin Centre HericanesSt. Clements
BLL29Oct 19 20195:00 PMBLLGrand River Mustangs 2 Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedExhibition
MLL037Oct 19 20195:30 PMMLLCambridge Roadrunners Grand River Mustangs 3Fergus (B)
MLL031Oct 19 20196:30 PMMLLCentral Perth LL Grand River Mustangs 2Fergus (B)
ALL86Oct 19 20196:30 PMALLGuelph Jr. Gryphons White Woolwich WildWoolwich Township
BLL51Oct 19 20196:30 PMBLLCambridge Roadrunners 1 Waterloo Ravens #1Rec Complex
MLL089Oct 19 20197:30 PMMLLWilmot Wolverines 1 Waterloo Ravens #3Rec Complex
PWLL49Oct 19 20198:00 PMPWLLWaterloo Ravens #2 Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueDon McLaren
MLL082Oct 19 20198:30 PMMLLWaterloo Ravens #1 Waterloo Ravens #2Rec Complex
PWLL20Oct 20 201910:45 AMPWLLGrand River Mustangs #1 Cambridge Roadrunners 2Sports Park (South)
BLL14Oct 20 201911:45 AMBLLWaterloo Ravens #1 Cambridge Roadrunners 2Sports Park (South)
ALL64Oct 20 201912:00 PMALLKitchener Lady Rangers White Waterloo Ravens #2Moses Springer
ALL56Oct 20 20191:00 PMALLTwin Centre Hericanes Waterloo Ravens #1Moses Springer
ALL65Oct 20 20192:00 PMALLCambridge Roadrunners 2 Waterloo Ravens #3Moses Springer
BLL61Oct 20 20193:00 PMBLLAyr Rockets Waterloo Ravens #3Moses Springer
BLL59Oct 20 20194:00 PMBLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons White Waterloo Ravens #2Moses Springer
MLL112Oct 20 20195:30 PMMLLGuelph Jr Gryphons Black Woolwich WildWoolwich Township
PWLL08Oct 20 20195:30 PMPWLLGrand River Mustangs #2 Ayr Rockets #2NDCC
MLL006Oct 20 20196:30 PMMLLKitchener Lady Rangers Red Ayr Rockets #1NDCC
MLL098Oct 20 20197:00 PMMLLGrand River Mustangs 1 Wilmot Wolverines 1Wilmot Complex (Schout)
MLL032Oct 20 20198:00 PMMLLAyr Rockets #2 Grand River Mustangs 2Fergus (A)
MLL076Oct 20 20198:00 PMMLLGrand River Mustangs 3 Waterloo Ravens #1RIM Park (Pillers)
MILL24Oct 20 20198:45 PMIMLLWoolwich Wild Kitchener Lady Rangers RedGrand River
MLL079Oct 20 20199:00 PMMLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons Red Waterloo Ravens #2RIM Park (Pillers)
MILL13Oct 20 20199:00 PMIMLLGrand River Mustangs Guelph Jr. Gryphons BlueCentennial (Guelph)
MLL060Oct 20 20199:15 PMMLLCentral Perth LL Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteWERC (2)
BLL01Oct 21 20197:30 PMBLLWilmot Wolverines Ayr RocketsNDCC
ALL71Oct 23 20196:30 PMALLWaterloo Ravens #2 Wilmot Wolverines #1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
PWLL81Oct 23 20197:30 PMPWLLWaterloo Ravens #3 Wilmot Wolverines 2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
ALL40Oct 24 20197:00 PMALLKitchener Lady Rangers White Kitchener Lady Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
PWLL66Oct 25 20197:00 PMPWLLWilmot Wolverines 1 Waterloo Ravens #2Moses Springer
BLL70Oct 25 20198:00 PMBLLWaterloo Ravens #3 Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
MILL08Oct 25 20198:00 PMIMLLKitchener Lady Rangers Red Grand River MustangsFergus (A)
ALL08Oct 26 201911:30 AMALLTwin Centre Hericanes Cambridge Roadrunners 2Hespeler (2)
ALL87Oct 26 201912:20 PMALLWaterloo Ravens #2 Woolwich WildMemorial (Snyder)
PWLL09Oct 26 20191:00 PMPWLLCambridge Roadrunners 2 Ayr Rockets #2NDCC
BLL12Oct 26 20191:30 PMBLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons Red Cambridge Roadrunners 2Hespeler (2)
ALL30Oct 26 20193:30 PMALLKitchener Lady Rangers Blue Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteExhibition
ALL02Oct 26 20194:15 PMALLKitchener Lady Rangers Red Cambridge RoadrunnersHespeler (2)
ALL22Oct 26 20194:30 PMALLGuelph Jr. Gryphons Red Grand River Mustangs 2Fergus (B)
PWLL36Oct 26 20194:30 PMPWLLWilmot Wolverines 2 Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedExhibition
MLL030Oct 26 20195:00 PMMLLWaterloo Ravens #3 Grand River Mustangs 1Elora
MLL015Oct 26 20195:15 PMMLLKitchener Lady Rangers Blue Cambridge RoadrunnersHespeler (2)
PWLL35Oct 26 20195:30 PMPWLLAyr Rockets Guelph Jr. Gryphons BlackExhibition
BLL21Oct 26 20195:30 PMBLLKitchener Lady Rangers Blue Grand River Mustangs 2Fergus (B)
MLL041Oct 26 20196:30 PMMLLGrand River Mustangs 2 Grand River Mustangs 3Fergus (B)
BLL31Oct 26 20196:30 PMBLLWaterloo Ravens #1 Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteExhibition
MLL111Oct 26 20196:30 PMMLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons Red Woolwich WildWoolwich Township
MLL074Oct 26 20199:30 PMMLLKitchener Lady Rangers Red Waterloo Ravens #1AMC (West)
BLL60Oct 27 201910:00 AMBLLCambridge Roadrunners 1 Waterloo Ravens #2AMC (East)
ALL05Oct 27 201910:15 AMALLGrand River Mustangs 1 Cambridge RoadrunnersSports Park (South)
ALL14Oct 27 201911:15 AMALLWaterloo Ravens #3 Cambridge Roadrunners 3Sports Park (South)
ALL59Oct 27 201912:00 PMALLGuelph Jr. Gryphons Red Waterloo Ravens #1Moses Springer
PWLL63Oct 27 20191:00 PMPWLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons White Waterloo Ravens #1Moses Springer
BLL19Oct 27 20191:00 PMBLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons White Grand River Mustangs 1Fergus (B)
PWLL72Oct 27 20192:00 PMPWLLGrand River Mustangs #1 Waterloo Ravens #3Moses Springer
ALL80Oct 27 20192:00 PMALLGrand River Mustangs 2 Woodstock WildcatsWoodstock Civic
PWLL68Oct 27 20193:00 PMPWLLTwin Centre Hericanes Waterloo Ravens #2Moses Springer
MLL081Oct 27 20194:00 PMMLLWaterloo Ravens #4 Waterloo Ravens #2Moses Springer
MLL049Oct 27 20194:45 PMMLLKitchener Lady Rangers Red Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedWERC (2)
BLL03Oct 27 20195:30 PMBLLWaterloo Ravens #1 Ayr RocketsNDCC
MLL044Oct 27 20195:45 PMMLLKitchener Lady Rangers Blue Guelph Jr Gryphons BlackWERC (2)
MLL012Oct 27 20196:30 PMMLLWaterloo Ravens #1 Ayr Rockets #2NDCC
BLL47Oct 27 20196:30 PMBLLGrand River Mustangs 2 Twin Centre HericanesWoolwich Township
MLL020Oct 27 20197:30 PMMLLGrand River Mustangs 1 Central Perth LLPERC
BLL28Oct 27 20198:00 PMBLLKitchener Lady Rangers Red Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedExhibition
MILL15Oct 27 20198:00 PMIMLLWoolwich Wild Guelph Jr. Gryphons BlueCentennial (Guelph)
MILL06Oct 27 20198:30 PMIMLLKitchener Lady Rangers Red Cambridge RoadrunnersHespeler (2)
MLL103Oct 27 20198:30 PMMLLAyr Rockets #1 Wilmot Wolverines 2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MLL056Oct 27 20199:00 PMMLLGrand River Mustangs 2 Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteCentennial (Guelph)
PWLL59Oct 28 20197:00 PMPWLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons White Twin Centre HericanesSt. Clements
MLL025Oct 29 20199:00 PMMLLGrand River Mustangs 3 Grand River Mustangs 1Fergus (B)
ALL77Oct 30 20196:30 PMALLWaterloo Ravens #2 Wilmot Wolverines #2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MLL106Oct 30 20197:30 PMMLLWaterloo Ravens #3 Wilmot Wolverines 2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MLL013Nov 01 20197:30 PMMLLWaterloo Ravens #1 Cambridge RoadrunnersSports Park (South)
BLL15Nov 01 20197:40 PMBLLCambridge Roadrunners 1 Cambridge Roadrunners 2Hespeler (2)
PWLL76Nov 01 20198:00 PMPWLLWaterloo Ravens #1 Wilmot Wolverines 1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MILL10Nov 01 20199:30 PMIMLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons Blue Grand River MustangsFergus (A)
ALL84Nov 02 201910:00 AMALLWaterloo Ravens #1 Woodstock WildcatsWoodstock Civic
Nov 02 201910:20 AMWoodstock Wildcats Woolwich WildMemorial (Snyder)
PWLL01Nov 02 201911:00 AMPWLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons Red Ayr RocketsNDCC
Nov 02 201911:30 AMTwin Centre Hericanes Grand River MustangsFergus (B)
PWLL13Nov 02 201912:30 PMPWLLTwin Centre Hericanes Cambridge Roadrunners 1Hespeler (2)
ALL50Nov 02 20192:00 PMALLCambridge Roadrunners Twin Centre HericanesSt. Clements
BLL04Nov 02 20192:00 PMBLLKitchener Lady Rangers Red Ayr RocketsNDCC
PWLL31Nov 02 20193:00 PMPWLLGrand River Mustangs #2 Guelph Jr. Gryphons BlackExhibition
ALL20Nov 02 20193:30 PMALLGuelph Jr. Gryphons White Grand River Mustangs 1Fergus (B)
ALL33Nov 02 20194:00 PMALLWaterloo Ravens #3 Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedExhibition
PWLL86Nov 02 20194:30 PMPWLLCambridge Roadrunners 2 Woolwich WildWoolwich Township
PWLL24Nov 02 20194:30 PMPWLLKitchener Lady Rangers Blue Grand River Mustangs #1Fergus (B)
MLL039Nov 02 20195:00 PMMLLKitchener Lady Rangers Red Grand River Mustangs 3Elora
BLL18Nov 02 20195:30 PMBLLKitchener Lady Rangers Blue Grand River Mustangs 1Fergus (B)
MLL026Nov 02 20196:30 PMMLLWoolwich Wild Grand River Mustangs 1Fergus (B)
MILL28Nov 02 20196:30 PMIMLLCambridge Roadrunners Woolwich WildWoolwich Township
MLL059Nov 02 20197:00 PMMLLWilmot Wolverines 1 Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteVictoria
NT22Nov 03 20198:00 AMAyr Rockets Kitchener Lady Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
Nov 03 20199:00 AMNLLWilmot Wolverines Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
ALL90Nov 03 201910:15 AMALLKitchener Lady Rangers Red Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
ALL11Nov 03 201910:15 AMALLGrand River Mustangs 2 Cambridge Roadrunners 3Sports Park (South)
ALL07Nov 03 201911:15 AMALLGuelph Jr. Gryphons Red Cambridge Roadrunners 2Sports Park (South)
ALL46Nov 03 201911:15 AMALLTwin Centre Hericanes Kitchener Lady Rangers WhiteActiva (Alumni)
ALL63Nov 03 201912:00 PMALLWaterloo Ravens #1 Waterloo Ravens #2Moses Springer
ALL68Nov 03 20191:00 PMALLWoolwich Wild Waterloo Ravens #3Moses Springer
PWLL48Nov 03 20191:15 PMPWLLKitchener Lady Rangers Red Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
PWLL23Nov 03 20192:00 PMPWLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons White Grand River Mustangs #1Fergus (B)
PWLL74Nov 03 20192:00 PMPWLLCambridge Roadrunners 1 Waterloo Ravens #3Moses Springer
BLL41Nov 03 20192:15 PMBLLGrand River Mustangs 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
PWLL64Nov 03 20193:00 PMPWLLGrand River Mustangs #2 Waterloo Ravens #1Moses Springer
BLL38Nov 03 20193:15 PMBLLTwin Centre Hericanes Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
NT19Nov 03 20193:45 PMWoolwich Wild Guelph Jr GryphonsWERC (2)
MLL084Nov 03 20194:00 PMMLLCentral Perth LL Waterloo Ravens #2Moses Springer
MLL072Nov 03 20194:15 PMMLLKitchener Lady Rangers Blue Kitchener Lady Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
MLL075Nov 03 20195:00 PMMLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons White Waterloo Ravens #1Moses Springer
MILL22Nov 03 20195:15 PMIMLLGrand River Mustangs Kitchener Lady Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
MLL002Nov 03 20195:30 PMMLLGrand River Mustangs 2 Ayr Rockets #1NDCC
BLL69Nov 03 20196:00 PMBLLWaterloo Ravens #2 Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Schout)
BLL54Nov 03 20197:00 PMBLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons Red Waterloo Ravens #1RIM Park (Pillers)
ALL79Nov 03 20197:00 PMALLWoodstock Wildcats Wilmot Wolverines #2Wilmot Complex (Schout)
MLL054Nov 03 20197:45 PMMLLCambridge Roadrunners Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedWERC (2)
MLL048Nov 03 20198:00 PMMLLAyr Rockets #2 Guelph Jr Gryphons BlackExhibition
BLL25Nov 03 20198:00 PMBLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons White Grand River Mustangs 2Fergus (A)
MILL18Nov 03 20198:45 PMIMLLCambridge Roadrunners Guelph Jr. Gryphons BlueWERC (2)
MLL096Nov 03 20199:00 PMMLLWoolwich Wild Waterloo Ravens #4RIM Park (Pillers)
PWLL26Nov 04 20197:00 PMPWLLWaterloo Ravens #2 Grand River Mustangs #2Elora
MLL004Nov 04 20197:30 PMMLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons White Ayr Rockets #1NDCC
ALL72Nov 06 20196:30 PMALLKitchener Lady Rangers White Wilmot Wolverines #1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MLL097Nov 06 20197:30 PMMLLWilmot Wolverines 2 Wilmot Wolverines 1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MILL25Nov 07 20197:30 PMIMLLKitchener Lady Rangers Red Woolwich WildMemorial (Snyder)
PWLL83Nov 08 20198:00 PMPWLLCambridge Roadrunners 2 Wilmot Wolverines 2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
BLL57Nov 08 20198:00 PMBLLWaterloo Ravens #1 Waterloo Ravens #2Moses Springer
NT50Nov 09 20199:20 AMAyr Rockets Woolwich WildMemorial (Snyder)
PWLL10Nov 09 201910:00 AMPWLLWilmot Wolverines 2 Ayr Rockets #2NDCC
BLL06Nov 09 201912:30 PMBLLAyr Rockets Cambridge Roadrunners 1Hespeler (2)
Nov 09 201912:30 PMNLLWoolwich Wild #1 Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
PWLL02Nov 09 20191:00 PMPWLLKitchener Lady Rangers Red Ayr RocketsNDCC
BLL63Nov 09 20191:30 PMBLLWaterloo Ravens #1 Waterloo Ravens #3RIM Park (Optimists)
Nov 09 20192:00 PMWoolwich Wild Twin Centre HericanesSt. Clements
PWLL44Nov 09 20193:00 PMPWLLKitchener Lady Rangers Blue Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteExhibition
Nov 09 20193:15 PMCambridge Roadrunners 1 Woodstock WildcatsSouthwood (Red)
ALL27Nov 09 20194:00 PMALLWilmot Wolverines #1 Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteExhibition
MLL019Nov 09 20194:00 PMMLLCambridge Roadrunners Central Perth LLPERC
ALL88Nov 09 20194:30 PMALLWilmot Wolverines #2 Woolwich WildWoolwich Township
BLL49Nov 09 20195:00 PMBLLKitchener Lady Rangers Red Twin Centre HericanesSt. Clements
BLL26Nov 09 20195:00 PMBLLWilmot Wolverines Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedExhibition
MLL093Nov 09 20197:30 PMMLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons Red Waterloo Ravens #4AMC (West)
ALL12Nov 10 201910:15 AMALLGuelph Jr. Gryphons White Cambridge Roadrunners 3Sports Park (South)
ALL04Nov 10 201911:15 AMALLWoolwich Wild Cambridge RoadrunnersSports Park (South)
ALL62Nov 10 201912:00 PMALLTwin Centre Hericanes Waterloo Ravens #2Moses Springer
BLL10Nov 10 201912:15 PMBLLTwin Centre Hericanes Cambridge Roadrunners 1Sports Park (South)
ALL58Nov 10 20191:00 PMALLWilmot Wolverines #1 Waterloo Ravens #1Moses Springer
NT37Nov 10 20191:30 PMWoodstock Wildcats Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
PWLL70Nov 10 20192:00 PMPWLLWoolwich Wild Waterloo Ravens #2Moses Springer
ALL82Nov 10 20192:00 PMALLGuelph Jr. Gryphons Red Woodstock WildcatsWoodstock Civic
MLL080Nov 10 20193:00 PMMLLWilmot Wolverines 2 Waterloo Ravens #2Moses Springer
BLL34Nov 10 20193:45 PMBLLCambridge Roadrunners 2 Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteWERC (2)
MLL095Nov 10 20194:00 PMMLLAyr Rockets #1 Waterloo Ravens #4Moses Springer
PWLL12Nov 10 20194:30 PMPWLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons Red Cambridge Roadrunners 1Hespeler (2)
MILL26Nov 10 20195:30 PMIMLLGrand River Mustangs Woolwich WildWoolwich Township
PWLL07Nov 10 20195:30 PMPWLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons Black Ayr Rockets #2NDCC
MLL086Nov 10 20196:00 PMMLLKitchener Lady Rangers Blue Waterloo Ravens #3RIM Park (Pillers)
MLL045Nov 10 20198:00 PMMLLWilmot Wolverines 1 Guelph Jr Gryphons BlackExhibition
MILL14Nov 10 20199:00 PMIMLLKitchener Lady Rangers Red Guelph Jr. Gryphons BlueCentennial (Guelph)
PWLL71Nov 11 20196:00 PMPWLLKitchener Lady Rangers Blue Waterloo Ravens #3AMC (East)
MLL010Nov 11 20197:30 PMMLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons Red Ayr Rockets #2NDCC
ALL73Nov 13 20196:30 PMALLKitchener Lady Rangers Red Wilmot Wolverines #1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
PWLL79Nov 13 20197:30 PMPWLLCambridge Roadrunners 1 Wilmot Wolverines 1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MLL114Nov 14 20197:30 PMMLLCambridge Roadrunners Woolwich WildMemorial (Snyder)
ALL67Nov 14 20197:30 PMALLWaterloo Ravens #2 Waterloo Ravens #3AMC (West)
BLL50Nov 15 20196:00 PMBLLAyr Rockets Twin Centre HericanesSt. Clements
PWLL67Nov 15 20196:00 PMPWLLWaterloo Ravens #1 Waterloo Ravens #2Moses Springer
PWLL55Nov 16 20199:00 AMPWLLWaterloo Ravens #2 Kitchener Lady Rangers RedSportsworld (Spec)
Nov 16 20199:20 AMNLLWaterloo Ravens #1 Woolwich Wild #1Memorial (Snyder)
ALL47Nov 16 201910:00 AMALLWaterloo Ravens #3 Kitchener Lady Rangers WhiteSportsworld (Spec)
ALL81Nov 16 201910:00 AMALLCambridge Roadrunners 2 Woodstock WildcatsWoodstock Civic
Nov 16 201910:15 AMKitchener Lady Rangers White Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueSportsworld (Prac)
Nov 16 201910:20 AMWilmot Wolverines Woolwich WildMemorial (Snyder)
NT04Nov 16 201911:00 AMCambridge Roadrunners Ayr RocketsNDCC
BLL09Nov 16 20191:30 PMBLLKitchener Lady Rangers Red Cambridge Roadrunners 1Hespeler (2)
PWLL41Nov 16 20192:00 PMPWLLWoolwich Wild Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteExhibition
BLL39Nov 16 20192:15 PMBLLCambridge Roadrunners 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
PWLL85Nov 16 20192:30 PMPWLLWilmot Wolverines 1 Wilmot Wolverines 2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
ALL31Nov 16 20193:00 PMALLWoolwich Wild Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedExhibition
NT44Nov 16 20193:15 PMWaterloo Ravens Woodstock WildcatsSouthwood (Red)
ALL18Nov 16 20193:30 PMALLWaterloo Ravens #1 Grand River Mustangs 1Fergus (B)
PWLL56Nov 16 20194:00 PMPWLLAyr Rockets Twin Centre HericanesSt. Clements
PWLL21Nov 16 20194:30 PMPWLLAyr Rockets #2 Grand River Mustangs #1Fergus (B)
MLL035Nov 16 20195:00 PMMLLWaterloo Ravens #2 Grand River Mustangs 2Elora
PWLL33Nov 16 20195:00 PMPWLLWaterloo Ravens #3 Guelph Jr. Gryphons BlackExhibition
MLL064Nov 16 20195:15 PMMLLWaterloo Ravens #4 Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueSportsworld (Prac)
MLL104Nov 16 20195:30 PMMLLGrand River Mustangs 1 Wilmot Wolverines 2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
BLL20Nov 16 20195:30 PMBLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons Red Grand River Mustangs 1Fergus (B)
MLL040Nov 16 20196:30 PMMLLAyr Rockets #2 Grand River Mustangs 3Fergus (B)
MILL27Nov 16 20196:30 PMIMLLCambridge Roadrunners Woolwich WildWoolwich Township
BLL32Nov 16 20197:00 PMBLLTwin Centre Hericanes Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteExhibition
PWLL65Nov 17 201910:00 AMPWLLTwin Centre Hericanes Waterloo Ravens #1AMC (East)
ALL55Nov 17 201912:00 PMALLCambridge Roadrunners Waterloo Ravens #1Moses Springer
PWLL90Nov 17 201912:00 PMPWLLAyr Rockets #2 Woolwich WildMemorial (McLeod)
ALL66Nov 17 20191:00 PMALLTwin Centre Hericanes Waterloo Ravens #3Moses Springer
ALL89Nov 17 20191:30 PMALLCambridge Roadrunners 3 Woolwich WildWoolwich Township
ALL60Nov 17 20192:00 PMALLKitchener Lady Rangers Red Waterloo Ravens #2Moses Springer
ALL16Nov 17 20192:00 PMALLWilmot Wolverines #2 Grand River Mustangs 1Fergus (B)
MLL008Nov 17 20195:30 PMMLLWaterloo Ravens #2 Ayr Rockets #2NDCC
BLL07Nov 17 20196:30 PMBLLGrand River Mustangs 2 Cambridge Roadrunners 1Hespeler (2)
MLL001Nov 17 20196:30 PMMLLWaterloo Ravens #3 Ayr Rockets #1NDCC
MLL021Nov 17 20197:30 PMMLLGrand River Mustangs 3 Central Perth LLPERC
MLL016Nov 17 20197:30 PMMLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons White Cambridge RoadrunnersHespeler (2)
MLL053Nov 17 20198:00 PMMLLGrand River Mustangs 2 Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedExhibition
MILL02Nov 17 20198:30 PMIMLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons Blue Cambridge RoadrunnersHespeler (2)
MLL047Nov 17 20199:00 PMMLLWaterloo Ravens #4 Guelph Jr Gryphons BlackCentennial (Guelph)
PWLL39Nov 18 20195:30 PMPWLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons White Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedVictoria
Nov 18 20196:00 PMKitchener Lady Rangers Blue Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Schout)
ALL75Nov 20 20196:30 PMALLCambridge Roadrunners 3 Wilmot Wolverines #2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MLL105Nov 20 20197:30 PMMLLGrand River Mustangs 3 Wilmot Wolverines 2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MLL113Nov 21 20197:30 PMMLLGrand River Mustangs 2 Woolwich WildMemorial (Snyder)
BLL68Nov 22 20198:00 PMBLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons White Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
MILL09Nov 22 20199:30 PMIMLLKitchener Lady Rangers Red Grand River MustangsFergus (A)
Nov 23 20199:20 AMNLLWilmot Wolverines Woolwich Wild #1Memorial (Snyder)
ALL03Nov 23 20199:30 AMALLWilmot Wolverines #1 Cambridge RoadrunnersHespeler (2)
PWLL06Nov 23 201910:00 AMPWLLWaterloo Ravens #3 Ayr Rockets #2NDCC
ALL10Nov 23 201910:30 AMALLWaterloo Ravens #2 Cambridge Roadrunners 2Hespeler (2)
PWLL18Nov 23 201911:30 AMPWLLAyr Rockets Cambridge Roadrunners 2Hespeler (2)
Nov 23 201911:30 AMWoodstock Wildcats Grand River MustangsFergus (B)
PWLL15Nov 23 20192:30 PMPWLLWaterloo Ravens #1 Cambridge Roadrunners 1Hespeler (2)
MLL085Nov 23 20192:30 PMMLLKitchener Lady Rangers Red Waterloo Ravens #3RIM Park (Optimists)
ALL51Nov 23 20193:00 PMALLKitchener Lady Rangers Blue Twin Centre HericanesSt. Clements
ALL21Nov 23 20193:30 PMALLKitchener Lady Rangers Red Grand River Mustangs 2Fergus (B)
PWLL57Nov 23 20194:00 PMPWLLWilmot Wolverines 2 Twin Centre HericanesSt. Clements
ALL85Nov 23 20194:30 PMALLGrand River Mustangs 1 Woolwich WildWoolwich Township
PWLL29Nov 23 20194:30 PMPWLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons Red Grand River Mustangs #2Fergus (B)
BLL48Nov 23 20195:00 PMBLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons Red Twin Centre HericanesSt. Clements
MLL029Nov 23 20195:00 PMMLLWaterloo Ravens #1 Grand River Mustangs 1Elora
BLL23Nov 23 20195:30 PMBLLKitchener Lady Rangers Red Grand River Mustangs 2Fergus (B)
PWLL87Nov 23 20196:30 PMPWLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons Black Woolwich WildWoolwich Township
MLL034Nov 23 20196:30 PMMLLWilmot Wolverines 1 Grand River Mustangs 2Fergus (B)
BLL58Nov 24 201912:00 PMBLLCambridge Roadrunners 2 Waterloo Ravens #2Moses Springer
BLL62Nov 24 20191:00 PMBLLTwin Centre Hericanes Waterloo Ravens #3Moses Springer
NT39Nov 24 20191:30 PMGrand River Mustangs Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
BLL52Nov 24 20192:00 PMBLLGrand River Mustangs 1 Waterloo Ravens #1Moses Springer
ALL83Nov 24 20192:00 PMALLKitchener Lady Rangers White Woodstock WildcatsWoodstock Civic
PWLL60Nov 24 20192:30 PMPWLLGrand River Mustangs #1 Twin Centre HericanesWellesley
MLL087Nov 24 20193:00 PMMLLGuelph Jr Gryphons Black Waterloo Ravens #3Moses Springer
ALL53Nov 24 20193:30 PMALLGrand River Mustangs 2 Twin Centre HericanesWellesley
MLL083Nov 24 20194:00 PMMLLGrand River Mustangs 1 Waterloo Ravens #2Moses Springer
MLL078Nov 24 20195:00 PMMLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons Red Waterloo Ravens #1Moses Springer
MILL30Nov 24 20196:30 PMIMLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons Blue Woolwich WildWoolwich Township
MLL024Nov 24 20197:30 PMMLLAyr Rockets #1 Central Perth LLPERC
MLL099Nov 24 20198:30 PMMLLWoolwich Wild Wilmot Wolverines 1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MILL05Nov 24 20198:30 PMIMLLGrand River Mustangs Cambridge RoadrunnersHespeler (2)
ALL25Nov 25 20196:00 PMALLGrand River Mustangs 1 Grand River Mustangs 2Elora
BLL64Nov 25 20196:00 PMBLLWaterloo Ravens #2 Waterloo Ravens #3AMC (East)
Nov 26 20196:30 PMGuelph Jr Gryphons Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Schout)
MLL027Nov 26 20198:00 PMMLLAyr Rockets #1 Grand River Mustangs 1Fergus (B)
ALL70Nov 27 20196:30 PMALLCambridge Roadrunners 2 Wilmot Wolverines #1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
PWLL80Nov 27 20197:30 PMPWLLAyr Rockets #2 Wilmot Wolverines 1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MLL110Nov 28 20197:30 PMMLLKitchener Lady Rangers Red Woolwich WildMemorial (Snyder)
Nov 29 20196:00 PMWilmot Wolverines Woodstock WildcatsSouthwood (Green)
PWLL82Nov 29 20198:00 PMPWLLAyr Rockets Wilmot Wolverines 2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MLL017Nov 29 20198:30 PMMLLAyr Rockets #2 Cambridge RoadrunnersHespeler (2)
MLL088Nov 29 20199:00 PMMLLGrand River Mustangs 2 Waterloo Ravens #3Moses Springer
MILL01Nov 29 20199:30 PMIMLLGrand River Mustangs Cambridge RoadrunnersHespeler (2)
MLL090Nov 30 201910:30 AMMLLWaterloo Ravens #2 Waterloo Ravens #3RIM Park (Optimists)
ALL15Nov 30 201910:30 AMALLWoodstock Wildcats Cambridge Roadrunners 3Hespeler (2)
ALL43Nov 30 201910:45 AMALLGuelph Jr. Gryphons White Kitchener Lady Rangers RedSportsworld (Prac)
PWLL47Nov 30 201911:00 AMPWLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons Black Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueSportsworld (Spec)
PWLL17Nov 30 201911:30 AMPWLLGrand River Mustangs #2 Cambridge Roadrunners 2Hespeler (2)
BLL36Nov 30 201912:00 PMBLLWilmot Wolverines Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueSportsworld (Spec)
MLL065Nov 30 20191:00 PMMLLWilmot Wolverines 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueSportsworld (Spec)
ALL32Nov 30 20192:00 PMALLWilmot Wolverines #2 Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedExhibition
PWLL05Nov 30 20192:00 PMPWLLCambridge Roadrunners 1 Ayr RocketsNDCC
ALL38Nov 30 20192:30 PMALLCambridge Roadrunners 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueThe Aud (Kiwanis)
PWLL38Nov 30 20193:00 PMPWLLWaterloo Ravens #2 Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedExhibition
NT42Nov 30 20193:15 PMGuelph Jr Gryphons Woodstock WildcatsSouthwood (Red)
BLL35Nov 30 20194:00 PMBLLWaterloo Ravens #3 Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteExhibition
MLL067Nov 30 20194:15 PMMLLWilmot Wolverines 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers RedSportsworld (Prac)
MILL19Nov 30 20195:15 PMIMLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons Blue Kitchener Lady Rangers RedSportsworld (Prac)
BLL11Dec 01 201911:15 AMBLLGrand River Mustangs 1 Cambridge Roadrunners 2Sports Park (South)
ALL13Dec 01 201912:15 PMALLWaterloo Ravens #1 Cambridge Roadrunners 3Sports Park (South)
BLL65Dec 01 20191:00 PMBLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons Red Waterloo Ravens #3Moses Springer
BLL08Dec 01 20191:15 PMBLLKitchener Lady Rangers Blue Cambridge Roadrunners 1Sports Park (South)
PWLL73Dec 01 20192:00 PMPWLLCambridge Roadrunners 2 Waterloo Ravens #3Moses Springer
PWLL62Dec 01 20193:00 PMPWLLKitchener Lady Rangers Blue Waterloo Ravens #1Moses Springer
MLL091Dec 01 20194:00 PMMLLGrand River Mustangs 3 Waterloo Ravens #4Moses Springer
MLL077Dec 01 20195:00 PMMLLAyr Rockets #1 Waterloo Ravens #1Moses Springer
NT16Dec 01 20195:15 PMWilmot Wolverines Guelph Jr GryphonsWERC (2)
BLL05Dec 01 20195:30 PMBLLGrand River Mustangs 2 Ayr RocketsNDCC
PWLL43Dec 01 20196:15 PMPWLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons Black Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteWERC (2)
MLL011Dec 01 20196:30 PMMLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons White Ayr Rockets #2NDCC
MILL29Dec 01 20196:30 PMIMLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons Blue Woolwich WildWoolwich Township
MLL023Dec 01 20197:30 PMMLLWoolwich Wild Central Perth LLPERC
MILL23Dec 01 20198:00 PMIMLLCambridge Roadrunners Kitchener Lady Rangers RedThe Aud (Kinsmen)
MLL057Dec 01 20198:00 PMMLLWilmot Wolverines 2 Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteExhibition
MLL046Dec 01 20199:15 PMMLLWaterloo Ravens #2 Guelph Jr Gryphons BlackWERC (2)
PWLL53Dec 02 20196:00 PMPWLLCambridge Roadrunners 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
BLL24Dec 02 20197:00 PMBLLWaterloo Ravens #2 Grand River Mustangs 2Elora
ALL76Dec 04 20196:30 PMALLKitchener Lady Rangers Blue Wilmot Wolverines #2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
PWLL84Dec 04 20197:30 PMPWLLWaterloo Ravens #1 Wilmot Wolverines 2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MLL022Dec 04 20198:00 PMMLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons Red Central Perth LLElma-Logan Arena
BLL53Dec 05 20197:30 PMBLLWilmot Wolverines Waterloo Ravens #1AMC (West)
MLL066Dec 05 20199:30 PMMLLWilmot Wolverines 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
PWLL19Dec 06 20196:30 PMPWLLWaterloo Ravens #2 Cambridge Roadrunners 2Preston Aud
ALL69Dec 06 20197:00 PMALLWilmot Wolverines #1 Waterloo Ravens #3Moses Springer
MILL03Dec 06 20197:30 PMIMLLKitchener Lady Rangers Red Cambridge RoadrunnersHespeler (2)
PWLL78Dec 06 20198:00 PMPWLLKitchener Lady Rangers Blue Wilmot Wolverines 1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
ALL61Dec 06 20198:00 PMALLCambridge Roadrunners Waterloo Ravens #2Moses Springer
MILL07Dec 06 20198:00 PMIMLLWoolwich Wild Grand River MustangsFergus (A)
MLL092Dec 06 20199:00 PMMLLWaterloo Ravens #3 Waterloo Ravens #4Moses Springer
MLL014Dec 06 20199:30 PMMLLGrand River Mustangs 1 Cambridge RoadrunnersPreston Aud
ALL01Dec 07 20199:15 AMALLGuelph Jr. Gryphons White Cambridge RoadrunnersSports Park (South)
ALL57Dec 07 201910:00 AMALLWaterloo Ravens #3 Waterloo Ravens #1Rec Complex
BLL13Dec 07 201910:15 AMBLLAyr Rockets Cambridge Roadrunners 2Sports Park (South)
PWLL11Dec 07 201910:30 AMPWLLGrand River Mustangs #1 Cambridge Roadrunners 1Hespeler (2)
Dec 07 201911:15 AMNLLWilmot Wolverines Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
PWLL16Dec 07 201911:30 AMPWLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons Black Cambridge Roadrunners 2Hespeler (2)
ALL42Dec 07 201912:15 PMALLCambridge Roadrunners 3 Kitchener Lady Rangers RedGrand River
PWLL50Dec 07 20191:15 PMPWLLWoolwich Wild Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueGrand River
BLL43Dec 07 20192:15 PMBLLKitchener Lady Rangers Blue Kitchener Lady Rangers RedGrand River
Dec 07 20193:15 PMGrand River Mustangs Woodstock WildcatsSouthwood (Red)
ALL39Dec 07 20193:15 PMALLWoodstock Wildcats Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueGrand River
ALL23Dec 07 20193:30 PMALLWilmot Wolverines #2 Grand River Mustangs 2Fergus (B)
PWLL28Dec 07 20194:30 PMPWLLTwin Centre Hericanes Grand River Mustangs #2Fergus (B)
MLL033Dec 07 20195:00 PMMLLKitchener Lady Rangers Blue Grand River Mustangs 2Elora
BLL22Dec 07 20195:30 PMBLLWaterloo Ravens #3 Grand River Mustangs 2Fergus (B)
MLL042Dec 07 20196:30 PMMLLGuelph Jr Gryphons Black Grand River Mustangs 3Fergus (B)
MLL102Dec 07 20197:00 PMMLLWaterloo Ravens #4 Wilmot Wolverines 1Wilmot Complex (Schout)
ALL09Dec 08 201910:15 AMALLWoolwich Wild Cambridge Roadrunners 2Sports Park (South)
PWLL69Dec 08 201912:00 PMPWLLCambridge Roadrunners 1 Waterloo Ravens #2Moses Springer
PWLL75Dec 08 20191:00 PMPWLLAyr Rockets Waterloo Ravens #3Moses Springer
PWLL30Dec 08 20191:00 PMPWLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons White Grand River Mustangs #2Fergus (B)
PWLL61Dec 08 20192:00 PMPWLLKitchener Lady Rangers Red Waterloo Ravens #1Moses Springer
Dec 08 20192:00 PMWoolwich Wild Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
BLL55Dec 08 20193:00 PMBLLGrand River Mustangs 2 Waterloo Ravens #1Moses Springer
BLL56Dec 08 20194:00 PMBLLTwin Centre Hericanes Waterloo Ravens #2Moses Springer
MLL073Dec 08 20195:00 PMMLLWoolwich Wild Waterloo Ravens #1Moses Springer
ALL74Dec 08 20195:00 PMALLGrand River Mustangs 1 Wilmot Wolverines #1Wilmot Complex (Schout)
MLL009Dec 08 20195:30 PMMLLCentral Perth LL Ayr Rockets #2NDCC
MLL069Dec 08 20196:15 PMMLLWaterloo Ravens #2 Kitchener Lady Rangers RedGrand River
MLL005Dec 08 20196:30 PMMLLKitchener Lady Rangers Blue Ayr Rockets #1NDCC
BLL33Dec 08 20197:15 PMBLLKitchener Lady Rangers Blue Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteWERC (2)
MLL058Dec 08 20198:00 PMMLLWaterloo Ravens #3 Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteExhibition
MLL052Dec 08 20198:15 PMMLLGrand River Mustangs 3 Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedWERC (2)
MLL043Dec 08 20199:00 PMMLLWilmot Wolverines 2 Guelph Jr Gryphons BlackCentennial (Guelph)
MILL04Dec 08 20199:00 PMIMLLWoolwich Wild Cambridge RoadrunnersHespeler (2)
MILL16Dec 08 20199:15 PMIMLLGrand River Mustangs Guelph Jr. Gryphons BlueWERC (2)
Dec 09 20196:00 PMTwin Centre Hericanes Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Schout)
BLL17Dec 10 20198:00 PMBLLWaterloo Ravens #2 Grand River Mustangs 1Fergus (B)
MLL071Dec 10 20198:45 PMMLLCambridge Roadrunners Kitchener Lady Rangers RedDon McLaren
PWLL77Dec 11 20196:30 PMPWLLKitchener Lady Rangers Red Wilmot Wolverines 1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
BLL45Dec 11 20197:00 PMBLLCambridge Roadrunners 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers RedDon McLaren
MLL100Dec 11 20197:30 PMMLLAyr Rockets #1 Wilmot Wolverines 1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MLL109Dec 12 20197:30 PMMLLWaterloo Ravens #3 Woolwich WildMemorial (Snyder)
BLL67Dec 13 20198:00 PMBLLCambridge Roadrunners 2 Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
MLL094Dec 13 20199:00 PMMLLCambridge Roadrunners Waterloo Ravens #4Moses Springer
MILL12Dec 13 20199:30 PMIMLLWoolwich Wild Grand River MustangsFergus (A)
NT24Dec 14 20199:00 AMWilmot Wolverines Kitchener Lady Rangers RedSportsworld (Spec)
ALL49Dec 14 201910:15 AMALLGuelph Jr. Gryphons Red Kitchener Lady Rangers WhiteSportsworld (Prac)
Dec 14 201910:20 AMNLLWaterloo Ravens #1 Woolwich Wild #1Memorial (Snyder)
PWLL46Dec 14 201911:15 AMPWLLCambridge Roadrunners 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueSportsworld (Prac)
Dec 14 201911:15 AMWilmot Wolverines Kitchener Lady Rangers WhiteActiva (Alumni)
BLL40Dec 14 201912:15 PMBLLAyr Rockets Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueSportsworld (Prac)
Dec 14 201912:30 PMNLLKitchener Lady Rangers Blue Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
ALL41Dec 14 20191:30 PMALLWoolwich Wild Kitchener Lady Rangers RedGrand River
Dec 14 20192:00 PMWoodstock Wildcats Twin Centre HericanesSt. Clements
ALL28Dec 14 20192:00 PMALLWaterloo Ravens #1 Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteExhibition
PWLL51Dec 14 20192:30 PMPWLLTwin Centre Hericanes Kitchener Lady Rangers RedGrand River
MLL055Dec 14 20193:00 PMMLLGuelph Jr Gryphons Black Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteExhibition
NT45Dec 14 20193:15 PMWoolwich Wild Woodstock WildcatsSouthwood (Red)
MLL107Dec 14 20193:30 PMMLLWoolwich Wild Wilmot Wolverines 2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
ALL17Dec 14 20193:30 PMALLKitchener Lady Rangers Blue Grand River Mustangs 1Fergus (B)
PWLL42Dec 14 20194:00 PMPWLLAyr Rockets #2 Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteExhibition
MLL061Dec 14 20194:15 PMMLLCentral Perth LL Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueSportsworld (Prac)
PWLL89Dec 14 20194:30 PMPWLLWilmot Wolverines 2 Woolwich WildWoolwich Township
PWLL22Dec 14 20194:30 PMPWLLGuelph Jr. Gryphons Red Grand River Mustangs #1Fergus (B)
BLL27Dec 14 20195:00 PMBLLWaterloo Ravens #2 Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedExhibition
MLL028Dec 14 20195:00 PMMLLAyr Rockets #2 Grand River Mustangs 1Elora
BLL16Dec 14 20195:30 PMBLLWilmot Wolverines Grand River Mustangs 1Fergus (B)
MLL036Dec 14 20196:30 PMMLLWaterloo Ravens #1 Grand River Mustangs 2Fergus (B)
MLL068Dec 14 20198:00 PMMLLWilmot Wolverines 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers RedDon McLaren
ALL06Dec 15 201912:15 PMALLGrand River Mustangs 2 Cambridge Roadrunners 2Sports Park (South)
ALL54Dec 15 20192:30 PMALLWilmot Wolverines #2 Twin Centre HericanesWellesley
MLL007Dec 15 20196:30 PMMLLWaterloo Ravens #4 Ayr Rockets #2NDCC
NT03Dec 21 201910:00 AMWilmot Wolverines Ayr RocketsNDCC
Dec 21 201912:30 PMWoolwich Wild Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
NT34Jan 04 20209:30 AMAyr Rockets Waterloo RavensRIM Park (Optimists)
Jan 04 202010:20 AMKitchener Lady Rangers White Woolwich WildMemorial (Snyder)
NT40Jan 05 20201:30 PMCambridge Roadrunners Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
Jan 07 20206:30 PMNLLWoolwich Wild #1 Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Schout)
NT47Jan 11 202010:20 AMKitchener Lady Rangers Red Woolwich WildMemorial (Snyder)
Jan 11 202011:30 AMWoolwich Wild Grand River MustangsFergus (B)
NT41Jan 11 20203:15 PMCambridge Roadrunners Woodstock WildcatsSouthwood (Red)
NT01Jan 12 202012:00 PMWoolwich Wild Ayr RocketsNDCC
Jan 12 20202:45 PMWoodstock Wildcats Guelph Jr GryphonsWERC (2)
Jan 18 20208:00 AMWilmot Wolverines Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueSportsworld (Spec)
Jan 18 20209:20 AMGuelph Jr Gryphons Woolwich WildMemorial (Snyder)
NT05Jan 18 202011:00 AMGrand River Mustangs Ayr RocketsNDCC
Jan 18 20203:15 PMTwin Centre Hericanes Woodstock WildcatsSouthwood (Red)
NT49Jan 19 20202:00 PMWaterloo Ravens Woolwich WildWoolwich Township
Jan 25 20208:00 AMWoolwich Wild Kitchener Lady Rangers WhiteSportsworld (Spec)
NT02Jan 25 20209:00 AMWoodstock Wildcats Ayr RocketsNDCC
Jan 25 20209:30 AMNLLWoolwich Wild #1 Waterloo Ravens #1RIM Park (Optimists)
NT36Jan 26 20201:30 PMWoolwich Wild Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
Printed from kgll.ca on Friday, October 18, 2019 at 10:10 PM